Official website of Bulgarian Individual Championship (Women) 2010, Dupnitsa, Bulgaria, 08 - 17.04.2010

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 08.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 =  -  =     Ivanova Simoneta  1816 
    Sirkova Darena    2084 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 
WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 1  -  0     Bednikova Stefi   2113 
    Milanova Maria    1916 0  -  1     Galunova Tsveta   1984 
WIM Videnova Iva      2258 =  -  = WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 
WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 


 

Round 2 - 09.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Ivanova Simoneta  1816 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 
WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 1  -  0 WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 
    Galunova Tsveta   1984 =  -  = WIM Videnova Iva      2258 
    Bednikova Stefi   2113 1  -  0     Milanova Maria    1916 
WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 =  -  = WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 
WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 0  -  1     Sirkova Darena    2084 


 

Round 3 - 10.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Sirkova Darena    2084 1  -  0     Ivanova Simoneta  1816 
WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 1  -  0 WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 
    Milanova Maria    1916 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 
WIM Videnova Iva      2258 1  -  0     Bednikova Stefi   2113 
WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 1  -  0     Galunova Tsveta   1984 
WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 1  -  0 WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 


 

Round 4 - 11.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Ivanova Simoneta  1816 0  -  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 
    Galunova Tsveta   1984 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 
    Bednikova Stefi   2113 0  -  1 WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 
WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 =  -  = WIM Videnova Iva      2258 
WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 1  -  0     Milanova Maria    1916 
    Sirkova Darena    2084 0  -  1 WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 


 

Round 5 - 12.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 1  -  0     Ivanova Simoneta  1816 
    Milanova Maria    1916 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena    2084 
WIM Videnova Iva      2258 1  -  0 WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 
WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 
WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 1  -  0     Bednikova Stefi   2113 
WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 1  -  0     Galunova Tsveta   1984 


 

Round 6 - 12.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Ivanova Simoneta  1816 1  -  0     Galunova Tsveta   1984 
    Bednikova Stefi   2113 0  -  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 
WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 =  -  = WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 
WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 0  -  1 WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 
    Sirkova Darena    2084 0  -  1 WIM Videnova Iva      2258 
WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 1  -  0     Milanova Maria    1916 


 

Round 7 - 13.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Milanova Maria    1916 0  -  1     Ivanova Simoneta  1816 
WIM Videnova Iva      2258 0  -  1 WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 
WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena    2084 
WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 1  -  0 WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 
WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 =  -  = WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 
    Galunova Tsveta   1984 0  -  1     Bednikova Stefi   2113 


 

Round 8 - 14.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Ivanova Simoneta  1816 1  -  0     Bednikova Stefi   2113 
WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 1  -  0     Galunova Tsveta   1984 
WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 =  -  = WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 
    Sirkova Darena    2084 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 
WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 =  -  = WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 
    Milanova Maria    1916 0  -  1 WIM Videnova Iva      2258 


 

Round 9 - 15.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
WIM Videnova Iva      2258 1  -  0     Ivanova Simoneta  1816 
WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 1  -  0     Milanova Maria    1916 
WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 1  -  0 WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 
WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena    2084 
    Galunova Tsveta   1984 1  -  0 WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 
    Bednikova Stefi   2113 1  -  0 WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 


 

Round 10 - 16.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
    Ivanova Simoneta  1816 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 
WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 =  -  =     Bednikova Stefi   2113 
    Sirkova Darena    2084 1  -  0     Galunova Tsveta   1984 
WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 =  -  = WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 
    Milanova Maria    1916 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 
WIM Videnova Iva      2258 1  -  0 WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 


 

Round 11 - 17.04.2010

    Name               Rtg  Res.       Name               Rtg 
WIM Raeva Elitsa      2238 1  -  0     Ivanova Simoneta  1816 
WGM Voiska Margarita  2320 0  -  1 WIM Videnova Iva      2258 
WIM Yordanova Svetla  2140 =  -  =     Milanova Maria    1916 
    Galunova Tsveta   1984 0  -  1 WIM Nikolova Adriana  2348 
    Bednikova Stefi   2113 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena    2084 
WIM Genova Lyubka     2277 =  -  = WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2164 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2020 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.